Josef I. - Karl VII. - Auction 109 - Day 2

Los Nr. 1295

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Soldo 1733 Graz fr G”rz Mm. Anton P. Juli - Her. 1177 - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1296

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Kupferabschlag vom 1/2 Kreuzer (0,78g) 1713 Graz RR - Her. - - s.sch.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1297

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall AV winz. Kratzer - Dav. 1049; Her. 281; M-T. 865 - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1298

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall AV kleiner Kratzer, sch”ne Patina - Dav. 1049; Her. 281; M-T. 865 - f.vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1299

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall sch”ne Patina - Dav. 1049; Her. 281; M-T. 865 - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1300

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1713 Hall winz. Schr”tlingsfehler - Dav. 1050; Her. 332; M-T 838; Voglh. 259/I - f.vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1301

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1716 Hall gereinigt - Dav. 1051; Her. 335; M-T 840; Voglh. 259/II - f.stplfr.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1302

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1716 Hall AV Kratzer - Dav. 1051; Her. 335; M-T 840; Voglh. 259/II - s.sch.+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1303

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1721 Hall kl. Zainende - Dav. 1053; Her. 340; M-T. 843; Voglh. 259/II - vzgl./vzgl.+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1304

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1725 Hall altgereinigt, leichte Patina - Dav. 1054; Her. 344; M-T 846; Voglh. 259/III - f.stplfr.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1305

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1727 Hall RV kl. Kratzer, sch”ne Patina - Dav. 1054; Her. 345; M-T 848; Voglh. 259/III - s.sch.+/f.vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1306

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1729 Hall Randfehler, sch”ne Patina - Dav. 1054A; Her. 348; M-T 851; Voglh. 259/IV - s.sch.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1307

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1737 Hall winz. Schr”tlingsfehler - Dav. 1055; Her. 355; M-T. 858; Voglh. 259/V - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1308

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1737 Hall AV Kratzer - Dav. 1055; Her. 355; M-T. 858; Voglh. 259/V - s.sch.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1309

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1310

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1737 Hall AV Stempelnummer 2 - Dav. 1056; Her. 356; M-T. 860; Voglh. 259/VI - s.sch.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1311

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1312

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1737 Hall AV Stempelnummer 4 AV winz. Kratzer - Dav. 1056; Her. 356; M-T. 862; Voglh. 259/VI - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1313

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1737 Hall AV Stempelnummer 4 sch”ne Patina - Dav. 1056; Her. 356; M-T. 862; Voglh. 259/VI - s.sch.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1314

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1315

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/2 Taler o. J. Hall herrliche Patina! kl. Zainende, AV kl. Kratzer, - Her. 483; M-T 833 - f.stplfr./stplfr.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1316

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/2 Taler o. J. Hall sch”ne Patina winz. Zainende, AV feine Kratzer, - Her. 483; M-T 833 - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1317

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/2 Taler 1724 Hall RV kl. Schr”tlingsfehler am Rand - Her. 486; M-T 836 - vzgl.+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1318

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/2 Taler 1733 Hall RV kl. Schr”tlingsfehler am Rand - Her. 487; M-T 837 - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1319

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler o. J. Hall sch”ne Patina - Her. 584; M-T 827 - vzgl./f.stplfr.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1320

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1725 Hall sch”ne Patina - Her. 586; M-T 829 - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1321

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1734 Hall feine Kratzer, herrliche Patina! - Her. 587; M-T 830 - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1322

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1740 Hall herrliche Patina! - Her. 588; M-T 831 - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1323

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1740 Hall sch”ne Patina - Her. 588; M-T 831 - vzgl.

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1324

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1722 Hall - Her. 663; M-T. 873 - f.stplfr.

Ausrufpreis: