• Auction 112 - Day 2

Auction 112 - Day 2

Auction 112 - Day 2

Lot 1241

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1738 Hall AV kl. Stempelfehler, schöne Patina Her. 680; M-T 888s.sch.

Lot 1242

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1739 Hall Her. 682; M-T 890f.vzgl.

Lot 1243

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1740 Hall Her. 683; M-T 891vzgl.

Lot 1244

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1726 Hall RV kl. Stempelfehler Her. 754; M-T 892f.vzgl./vzgl.

Lot 1245

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1728 Hall Her. 756; M-T 894f.vzgl.

Lot 1246

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1731 Hall Her. 759; M-T 895vzgl.

Lot 1247

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1733 Hall winziger Schrötlingsfehler am Rand R Her. 760; M-T 896vzgl.

Lot 1248

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1734 Hall kl. Schrötlingsfehler, RV vom korrodierten Stempel R Her. 761; M-T 897vzgl.

Lot 1249

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1737 Hall Her. 763; M-T 899vzgl.

Lot 1250

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1738 Hall Her. 764; M-T 900f.stplfr.

Lot 1251

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1739 Hall Stempelkorrosionspuren, RV Schrötlingsfehler Her. 766; M-T 901vzgl.

Lot 1252

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Kreuzer 1713 Hall Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina! RR Her. 891; M-T 902f.stplfr.

Lot 1253

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Kreuzer 1714 Hall R Her. 892; M-T 903vzgl.

Lot 1254

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Kreuzer o. J. Hall Her. 888; M-T 904f.stplfr.

Lot 1255

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Kreuzer o. J. Hall Her. 888; M-T 904vzgl.+

Lot 1256

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Kreuzer o. J. Hall schöne Patina Her. 890; M-T 906vzgl.

Lot 1257

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Quadrans o. J. Hall schöne Patina R Her. - ; M-T 907vzgl.+

Lot 1258

Maria Theresia - Franz Stephan

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - Taler 1749 H-A Hall AV winz. Stempelriss Dav. 1155; Eyp. 626; Her. 127; M-T 976f.vzgl./vzgl.

Lot 1259

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - Taler 1750 H-A Hall winz. Randfehler Dav. 1155; Eyp. 626; Her. 128; M-T 977vzgl.

Lot 1260

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - Taler 1751 H-A Hall RV kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand Dav. 1155; Eyp. 626; Her. 129; M-T 978f.vzgl./vzgl.

Lot 1261

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - Taler 1755 H-A Hall kl. Randfehler, leichte Kratzer Dav. 1155; Eyp. 626; Her. 132; M-T 981s.sch./f.vzgl.

Lot 1262

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - Taler 1757 H-A Hall Dav. 1155; Eyp. 626; Her. 134; M-T 983vzgl.

Lot 1263

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - Taler 1759 H-A Hall Dav. 1155; Eyp. 626; Her. 135; M-T 984vzgl.+

Lot 1264

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - Taler 1760 H-A Hall gestopftes Loch, herrliche Patina! Dav. 1155; Eyp. 626; Her. 136; M-T 985vzgl./vzgl.+

Lot 1265

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - Taler 1762 H-A Hall altgereinigt Dav. 1155; Eyp. 626; Her. 138; M-T 987vzgl.

Lot 1266

Lot 1267

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - Taler 1764 H-A Hall AV leichte Kratzer Dav. 1155; Eyp. 626; Her. 140; M-T 989 var.f.vzgl./vzgl.

Lot 1268

Lot 1269

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - 1/2 Taler 1756 H-A Hall AV winz. Kratzer Eyp. 635; Her. 199; M-T 993vzgl.

Lot 1270

RDR - Franz I. Stefan 1745-1765 - 1/2 Taler 1763 H-A Hall RV leichte Stempelrisse, herrliche Patina! Eyp. 635; Her. 203; M-T 997vzgl.+