North America - Auction 109 - Day 3

Lot 2452

North America

20 Dollars 1909 D Denver winz. Kratzer und Randfehler - Fr. 187 - f.vzgl.

Lot 2453

North America

Kalakaua 1874-1891 - Dollar 1883 San Francisco herrliche Patina! - Dav. 430; KM. 7 - s.sch.+

650,00 €

Lot 2454

North America

Kalakaua 1874-1891 - 1/2 Dollar 1883 San Francisco Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina! - KM. 6 - f.stplfr.