Leopold I. - Auction 111 - Day 2

Lot 1629

Leopold I.

15.000,00 €

Lot 1630

Leopold I.

Lot 1631

Leopold I.

Lot 1632

Leopold I.

Lot 1633

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Taler 1698 Graz Mm. J. J. Aigmann schöne Patina Dav. 3235; Her. 619; Voglh. 220/IV f.vzgl./vzgl.

Lot 1634

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1703 IA Graz Mm. J. J. Aigmann Prachtexemplar! Her. 1367 stplfr.

Lot 1635

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Taler 1660 St. Veit Randfehler Dav. 3236 var.; Her. 621; Voglh. 233/I s.sch.

Lot 1636

Leopold I.

Lot 1637

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - 1/4 Taler 1704 St. Veit Mm. Josef Preiss Randfehler, leichte Prägeschwäche Her. 861 s.sch.+

Lot 1638

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - 15 Kreuzer 1675 G-S St. Veit Mm. Georg Christoph Strauss schöne Patina Her. 1118; Höllh. 75.4.1 vzgl.

Lot 1639

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - XV Kreuzer 1696 St. Veit Mm. Georg Christoph Strauss Her. 972 var.; Höllh. 96.2.1 vzgl.+

Lot 1640

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - 6 Kreuzer 1673 St. Veit Mm. Georg Christoph Strauss altgereinigt Her. 1280 f.vzgl.

Lot 1641

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - 6 Kreuzer 1673 St. Veit Mm. Georg Christoph Strauss Her. 1280 vzgl.

Lot 1642

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - 6 Kreuzer 1673 St. Veit Mm. Georg Christoph Strauss kl. Zainende, leichte Prägeschwäche Her. 1280 var. vzgl.

Lot 1643

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - VI Kreuzer 1682 I-R St. Veit Mm. Johann Rabensteiner RR Her. 1181 vzgl.

Lot 1644

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - VI Kreuzer 1684 I-R St. Veit Mm. Johann Rabensteiner Prägeschwäche RR Her. 1183 vzgl.

Lot 1645

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Kreuzer 1665 St. Veit RR Her. 1706 s.sch.+

Lot 1646

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall schöne Patina Dav. 3250; Her. 571; M-T. 709 vzgl./f.vzgl.

Lot 1647

Leopold I.

Lot 1648

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Taler 1668 Hall schöne Patina Dav. 3240; Her. 627; M-T 702; Voglh. 221/I s.sch.

Lot 1649

Leopold I.

Lot 1650

Leopold I.

Lot 1651

Leopold I.

Lot 1652

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Taler 1701 Hall Mm. Johann Sebastian Fenner gereinigt Dav. 1003; Her. 649; M-T 759; Voglh. - (221/VI) vzgl.

Lot 1653

Leopold I.

Lot 1654

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Dukat (3,41g) 1666 SHS Breslau Mm. Salomon Hammerschmidt Fr. - ; Hal. - ; Her. - UNEDIERT!!! UNIKAT!!! vzgl./vzgl.+

10.000,00 €

Lot 1655

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - 1/6 Dukat (0,57g) 1674 SHS Breslau Mm. Salomon Hammerschmidt Fr. 296; Hal. 1546; Her. 503 f.stplfr.

1.100,00 €

Lot 1656

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Taler 1691 KB Kremnitz winz. Randfehler Dav. 3261; Her. 733; Husz. 1372a; Voglh. 225/V var. f.vzgl.

Lot 1657

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Taler 1691 KB Kremnitz leicht justiert Dav. 3261; Her. 733; Husz. 1372a; Voglh. 225/V var. f.vzgl.

Lot 1658

Leopold I.

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Taler 1693 KB Kremnitz Dav. 3263 var.; Her. 736; Husz. 1373; Voglh. 225/V var. s.sch.+