Josef I. - Karl VII. - Auction 112 - Day 2

Lot 1183

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 1184

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 1185

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 1186

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 1187

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 1188

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Josef I. 1705-1711 - 1/2 Taler o. J. Hall Mm. Johann Sebastian Fenner Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina! Her. 159; M-T 815stplfr.

Lot 1189

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Josef I. 1705-1711 - 1/4 Taler o. J. Hall Mm. Johann Sebastian Fenner AV winziger Kratzer Her. 171; M-T 816f.stplfr.

Lot 1190

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Josef I. 1705-1711 - VI Kreuzer 1707 Hall Mm. Johann Sebastian Fenner Her. 174; M-T 817f.stplfr.

Lot 1191

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Josef I. 1705-1711 - VI Kreuzer 1711 Hall Mm. Johann Sebastian Fenner schöne Patina Her. 175; M-T 818vzgl.+

Lot 1192

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Josef I. 1705-1711 - VI Kreuzer 1711 Hall Mm. Johann Sebastian Fenner Her. 175; M-T 818vzgl.

Lot 1193

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 1194

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 1195

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Josef I. 1705-1711 - Kreuzer o. J. Hall Mm. Johann Sebastian Fenner Her. 257 var.; M-T 820vzgl.

Lot 1196

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina! Dav. 1049; Her. 281; M-T. 865stplfr.

Lot 1197

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1713 Hall AV winz. Kratzer, schöne Patina Dav. 1050; Her. 332; M-T 838; Voglh. 259/Ivzgl.+/f.stplfr.

Lot 1198

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1714 Hall AV winz. Kratzer Dav. 1050; Her. 332; M-T 838; Voglh. 259/Ivzgl.+

Lot 1199

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1716 Hall winz. Randfehler, kl. Zainende Dav. 1051; Her. 335; M-T 840; Voglh. 259/IIvzgl.

Lot 1200

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 1201

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1719 Hall altgereinigt, herrliche Patina! Dav. 1053; Her. 338; M-T 842; Voglh. 259/IIf.stplfr.

Lot 1202

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1721 Hall herrliche Patina! Dav. 1053; Her. 340; M-T 843; Voglh. 259/IIvzgl.

Lot 1203

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1724 Hall schöne Patina R Dav. 1053; Her. 341; M-T 844; Voglh. 259/IIf.vzgl.

Lot 1204

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1724 Hall Dav. 1054; Her. 342; M-T 845; Voglh. 259/IIIvzgl.+

Lot 1205

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1725 Hall AV leichte Kratzer, schöne Patina Dav. 1053; Her. 343; M-T 844; Voglh. 259/IIvzgl.

Lot 1206

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1725 Hall Dav. 1054; Her. 344; M-T 846; Voglh. 259/IIIf.vzgl./vzgl.

Lot 1207

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1727 Hall AV winz. Kratzer, herrliche Patina! Dav. 1054; Her. 345; M-T 848; Voglh. 259/IIIvzgl.+

Lot 1208

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1728 Hall herrliche Patina! Dav. 1054; Her. 346; M-T 849; Voglh. 259/IIIvzgl.+

Lot 1209

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1729 Hall RV kl. Stempelfehler Dav. 1054; Her. 347 var.; M-T 850; Voglh. 259/IIIvzgl.

Lot 1210

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1729 Hall unbedeut. Randfehler, herrliche Patina! Dav. 1054A; Her. 348; M-T 851; Voglh. 259/IVf.stplfr.

Lot 1211

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1730 Hall RV winziger Schrötlingsfehler Dav. 1055; Her. 349; M-T. 852; Voglh. 259/Vvzgl.+

Lot 1212

Josef I. - Karl VII.