Josef I. - Karl VII. - Auction 112 - Day 2

Lot 1213

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1733 Hall schöne Patina Dav. 1055; Her. 351; M-T. 854; Voglh. 259/Vvzgl.+

Lot 1214

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 1215

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1734 Hall schöne Patina Dav. 1054; Her. 353; M-T 856; Voglh. 259/IIIvzgl./vzgl.+

Lot 1216

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1736 Hall schöne Patina Dav. 1055; Her. 354; M-T. 857; Voglh. 259/Vvzgl.

Lot 1217

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1737 Hall herrliche Patina! Dav. 1055; Her. 355; M-T. 858; Voglh. 259/Vvzgl.

Lot 1218

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1738 Hall winz. Randfehler, schöne Patina Dav. 1055; Her. 357; M-T. 864; Voglh. 259/Vvzgl.

Lot 1219

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/2 Taler o. J. Hall schöne Patina Her. 483; M-T 833f.vzgl.

Lot 1220

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/2 Taler 1724 Hall herrliche Patina! Her. 486; M-T 836vzgl.

Lot 1221

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/2 Taler 1733 Hall altgereinigt, kl. Zainende, schöne Patina Her. 487; M-T 837vzgl.+

Lot 1222

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler o. J. Hall altgerenigt, schöne Patina Her. 583; M-T 828vzgl.+

Lot 1223

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1725 Hall altgerenigt Her. 586; M-T 829vzgl.+

Lot 1224

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1734 Hall herrliche Patina! Her. 587; M-T 830vzgl.

Lot 1225

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1740 Hall Jahreszahl im Stempel aus 1741 umgeschnitten herrliche Patina! Her. 588 var.; M-T 831vzgl.

Lot 1226

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/12 Taler 1740 Hall winziger Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, schöne Patina R Her. 632; M-T 909vzgl.

Lot 1227

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1715 Hall AV winz. Schrötlingsfehler RR Her. 657; M-T 867f.stplfr.

Lot 1228

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1720 Hall R Her. 661; M-T 871vzgl.

Lot 1229

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1722 Hall Her. 663; M-T 873vzgl.

Lot 1230

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1723 Hall schöne Patina R Her. 664; M-T 874vzgl.+

Lot 1231

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1724 Hall Prachtexemplar! RR Her. 666; M-T 876f.stplfr.

Lot 1232

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1725 Hall Prachtexemplar! R Her. 667; M-T 877f.stplfr.

Lot 1233

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1726 Hall R Her. 669; M-T 878vzgl./vzgl.+

Lot 1234

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1726 Hall AV leichte Kratzer Her. 668; M-T 879vzgl.

Lot 1235

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1728 Hall R Her. 670; M-T 880vzgl.+

Lot 1236

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1729 Hall RV Stempelfehler Her. 671; M-T 881vzgl.

Lot 1237

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1730 Hall RR Her. 673; M-T 882vzgl./f.stplfr.

Lot 1238

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1732 Hall Her. 675; M-T 884vzgl.

Lot 1239

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1735 Hall Her. 677; M-T 885s.sch.+

Lot 1240

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1737 Hall Her. 679; M-T 887f.vzgl.

Lot 1241

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1738 Hall AV kl. Stempelfehler, schöne Patina Her. 680; M-T 888s.sch.

Lot 1242

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - VI Kreuzer 1739 Hall Her. 682; M-T 890f.vzgl.