Josef I. - Karl VII. - Auction 113 - Day 2

Lot 850

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 851

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Ungarische Malkontenten 1703-1707 - 1/2 Taler (Gulden) 1704 KB Kremnitz schöne Patina - Her. 11; Husz. 1524 - s.sch.+

Lot 852

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Ungarische Malkontenten 1703-1707 - 1/2 Taler (Gulden) 1705 KB Kremnitz kl. Randfehler - Her. 12; Husz. 1524 - vzgl.+

Lot 853

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Ungarische Malkontenten 1703-1707 - 1/2 Taler (Gulden) 1706 KB Kremnitz - Her. 13; Husz. 1524 - s.sch.

Lot 854

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Ungarische Malkontenten 1703-1707 - X Poltura 1704 KB Kremnitz Mit Gegenstempel "Madonna" - Husz. 1537 - s.sch.

Lot 855

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Ungarische Malkontenten 1703-1707 - 1/2 Taler (Gulden) 1706 M-M Mukatschewe R - Her. 15; Husz. 1525 - f.s.sch./s.sch.

Lot 856

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Ungarische Malkontenten 1703-1707 - X Poltura 1706 M-M Mukatschewe R - Her. 22; Husz. 1543 - s.sch.+

Lot 857

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Josef I. 1705-1711 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1710 IA Graz Mm. J. J. Aigmann kl. Stempelfehler - Her. 190 - f.stplfr.

Lot 858

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Josef I. 1705-1711 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall Mm. Johann Sebastian Fenner herrliche Patina! - Dav. 1016; Her. 117; M-T. 813 - vzgl.+

1.600,00 €

Lot 859

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 860

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 861

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 862

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 863

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1714 Wien Mm. Joseph Franz Mittermayer Prachtexemplar! - Dav. 1035; Her. 290; Voglh. 267/I - stplfr.

Lot 864

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 865

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 866

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1715 Wien Mm. Joseph Franz Mittermayer - Dav. 1035; Her. 291; Voglh. 267/I - f.vzgl./vzgl.

Lot 867

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1740 Wien R - Her. 727 - vzgl.+/f.stplfr.

Lot 868

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 869

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/2 Taler 1731 Graz Mm. Anton P. Juli altgereinigt, AV winz. Kratzer R - Her. 3480 - vzgl.

Lot 870

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/2 Soldo 1733 Graz für Görz Mm. Anton P. Juli Prachtexemplar! - Her. 1177 - stplfr.

Lot 871

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall herrliche Patina! - Dav. 1049; Her. 281; M-T. 865 - vzgl./vzgl.+

Lot 872

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall kl. Randfehler, AV leichte Kratzer - Dav. 1049; Her. 281; M-T. 865 - vzgl.

Lot 873

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1713 Hall altgereinigt, herrliche Patina! - Dav. 1050; Her. 332; M-T 838; Voglh. 259/I - f.stplfr.

Lot 874

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 875

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 876

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1725 Hall winz. Zainende, herrliche Patina! - Dav. 1054; Her. 344; M-T 846; Voglh. 259/III - f.stplfr.

Lot 877

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1725 Hall winz. Kratzer - Dav. 1054; Her. 344; M-T 846; Voglh. 259/III - vzgl.

Lot 878

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Lot 879

Josef I. - Karl VII.

RDR - Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1734 Hall - Her. 587; M-T 830 - s.sch.