Auction 109 - Day 2

Auction 109 - Day 2

  • Primera
  • Última

Lote 1151

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Doppeltaler 1626 Hall winz. Randfehler, sch”ne Patina - Dav. 3336; Hahn 46a; M-T 459b - vzgl.+

Precio de salida:

Lote 1152

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1153

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1154

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1155

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Doppeltaler o. J. (1635) Hall Posthume Pr„gung - Dav. 3331; Hahn 47b; M-T. 487 - s.sch./f.s.sch.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1156

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1626 Hall kl. Randfehler - Dav. 3337; Hahn 39; M.-T 460; Voglh. 183/I var. - s.sch.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1157

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1158

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall Prachtexemplar! - Dav. 3338; Hahn 39c; M-T 491; Voglh. 183/IV var. - stplfr.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1159

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall sch”ne Patina - Dav. 3338; Hahn 39c; M-T 491; Voglh. 183/IV var. - vzgl.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1160

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall - Dav. 3338 var.; Hahn 39c; M-T 491 var.; Voglh. 183/IV var. - f.vzgl.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1161

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 1/2 Taler 1632 Hall - Hahn 33a; M-T 467 - f.vzgl.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1162

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 1/2 Taler 1632 Hall winziger Randfehler, AV leichter Kratzer - Hahn 33a; M-T 467 - s.sch.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1163

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 1/4 Taler 1632 Hall - Hahn 24a; M-T. 492 - vzgl./vzgl.+

Precio de salida:

Lote 1164

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1165

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 10 Kreuzer 1632 Hall - Hahn 21; M-T. 479 - vzgl.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1166

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1626 Ensisheim R - Dav. 3350 var.; Hahn 43; Klem. 228; Voglh. 181/I var. - vzgl.+/vzgl.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1167

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1629 Ensisheim sch”ne Patina - Dav. 3353; Hahn 44 var.; Klem. 243; Voglh. 181/IV - vzgl.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1168

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1169

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall winziger Randfehler - Dav. 3364; Hahn 9; M-T 511 - f.vzgl.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1170

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Taler 1652 Hall - Dav. 3366; Hahn 8a; M-T 505; Voglh. 185/II - f.vzgl.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1171

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1172

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Taler 1654 Hall - Dav. 3367; Hahn 8a; M-T. 513; Voglh. 185/II - s.sch.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1173

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Taler 1654 Hall Pr„geschw„che - Dav. 3367; Hahn 8a; M-T. 513; Voglh. 185/II - s.sch.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1174

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - 1/2 Taler 1654 Hall - Hahn 7; M-T. 514 - s.sch.+/s.sch.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1175

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - 1/2 Taler 1654 Hall Zainende - Hahn 7; M-T. 514 - s.sch./s.sch.+

Precio de salida:

Lote 1176

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - 1/4 Taler 1654 Hall Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina! - Hahn 5; M-T. 515 - vzgl./vzgl.+

Precio de salida:

Lote 1177

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:
15.000,00 €

Lote 1178

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1179

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

Lote 1180

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Precio de salida:

  • Primera
  • Última