• Asta 110 - giorno 2

Asta 110 - giorno 2

Asta 110 - giorno 2

Lotto 678

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Taler 1625 Graz Mm. Hans Fröhlich herrliche Patina! - Dav. 3106; Hahn 73a var.; Her. 421; Voglh. 134/V - s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 679

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Taler 1621 Hall schöne Patina - Dav. A3125; Hahn 76; Her. 473; Voglh. 136/I - f.s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 680

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Taler 1621 Ensisheim - Dav. 3170; Her. 478a; Klem. 13; Voglh. 131/I var. - s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 681

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Kipper - 48 Kreuzer 1621 Brünn Mm. Hans Pecz kl. Schrötlingsfehler - Hal. 859; Her. 862 - stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 682

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Kipper - 48 Kreuzer 1621 Brünn Mm. Hans Pecz Prägeschwäche, Schrötlingsfehler - Hal. 859; Her. 862 - f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 683

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:
25.000,00 €

Lotto 684

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Dukat (3,48g) 1635 KB Kremnitz RV winz. Kratzer, Prachtexemplar! RR - Fr. 98; Husz. 1166 - f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 685

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Taler 1631 KB Kremnitz AV winz. Kratzer - Dav. 3129; Her. 573a; Husz. 1179; Voglh. 142 - vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 686

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 687

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 688

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1653 Wien Mm. Conrad Richthausen - Dav. 3183; Hahn 24a; Her. 389; Voglh. 206/VI - s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 689

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1651 Graz - Dav. 3190; Hahn 25d; Her. 404; Voglh. 192/V - s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 690

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1655 A-I Graz RR - Her. 712 - f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 691

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 692

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1651 KB Kremnitz herrliche Patina! - Dav. 3198; Her. 478; Husz. 1242; Voglh. 197 - vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 693

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1654 KB Kremnitz schöne Patina - Dav. 3198; Her. 481; Husz. 1242; Voglh. 197 - s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 694

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1656 KB Kremnitz gereinigt - Dav. 3198; Her. 484; Husz. 1242; Voglh. 197 - s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 695

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 696

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:
1.400,00 €

Lotto 697

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 698

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall kleiner Randfehler - Dav. 3338 var.; Hahn 39c; M-T 473; Voglh. 183/IV var. - s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 699

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall herrliche Patina! - Dav. 3338; Hahn 39b; M-T 491; Voglh. 183/IV var. - vzgl.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 700

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall - Dav. 3338; Hahn 39b; M-T 491; Voglh. 183/IV var. - vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 701

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 702

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1620 Hall leichte Prägeschwäche - Adamcyk 2/2/II; Dav. 3328; Hahn 37; M-T 419 var.; - vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 703

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 704

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1621 Hall schöne Patina - Adamcyk 5/6/IV; Dav. 3330; Hahn 38; M-T 422 var.; - vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 705

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1622 Hall schöne Patina - Adamcyk 2/2/IV; Dav. 3330; Hahn 38; M-T 423 var.; - vzgl./f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 706

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1623 Hall schöne Patina - Adamcyk 4/2/I; Dav. 3330; Hahn 38; M-T 450 var.; - s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 707

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 1/2 Taler 1623 Hall herrliche Patina! R - Hahn 30; M-T 451 - s.sch.

Base d'asta: