Russland - Asta 114 - Giorno 1

Lotto 450

Russland

Elisabeth 1741-1762 - Rubel 1749 SPB St. Petersburg in NGC Holder AU 58 Bit. 264; Dav. 1677 s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 451

Russland

Elisabeth 1741-1762 - Rubel 1756 SPB/I-M St. Petersburg Prägeschwäche Bit. 277; Dav. 1679 s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 452

Russland

Peter III. 1762 - Rubel 1762 SPB/N-K St. Petersburg schöne Patina AV winz. Schrötlingsfehler, Bitkin 11; Dav. 1682 sch./f.s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 453

Russland

Katharina II. 1762-1796 - Rubel 1763 SPB/H-K St. Petersburg in NGC Holder AU 58 Stempelfehler Bit. 183; Dav. 1683 vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 454

Russland

Katharina II. 1762-1796 - Rubel 1764 SPB/C-A St. Petersburg von korrodierten Stempeln, schöne Patina Bit. 186; Dav. 1683 s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 455

Russland

Katharina II. 1762-1796 - Kopeke 1768 KM Suzun in NGC Holder AU 55 BN Bit. 1136 f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 456

Russland

Katharina II. 1762-1796 - 2 Para / 3 Kopeken 1772 Sadogura für Moldau und Walachei AV Stempelbruch Bitkin 1247 s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 457

Russland

Paul I. 1796-1801 - Rubel 1801 S.M.-A.I St. Petersburg AV kl. Schrötlingsfehler, schöne Patina Bit. 46; Dav. 278 s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 458

Russland

Alexander I. 1801-1825 - Rubel 1818 P-S-SPB St. Petersburg in NGC Holder MS 62 Stempelfehler Bit. 124; Dav. 281 vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 459

Russland

Alexander I. 1801-1825 - Poltina 1819 P-S/SPB St. Petersburg kl. Randfehler, schöne Patina Bit. 163 s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 460

Russland

Nikolaus I. 1825-1855 - Rubel 1833 N-G/SPB St. Petersburg leichte Stempelfehler Bit. 160; Dav. 283 vzgl.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 461

Russland

Nikolaus I. 1825-1855 - Rubel 1844 M-W Warschau in NGC Holder AU 58 Kratzer Bit. 423; Dav. 283 f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:
650,00 €

Lotto 462

Russland

Nikolaus I. 1825-1855 - 2 Abazi 1829 AT Tiflis R Bit. 957 s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 463

Russland

Alexander III. 1881-1894 - Rubel 1883 St. Petersburg auf seine Krönung in Moskau herrliche Patina! Bitkin 217; Dav. 291 vzgl.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 464

Russland

Alexander III. 1881-1894 - Kopeke 1889 SPB St. Petersburg in NGC Holder MS 64 BN Bit. 185 f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 465

Russland

Alexander III. 1881-1894 - 10 Markkaa (3,22g) 1882 S Helsinki Bit. 229; Fr. 5 f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 466

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - 15 Rubel (12,9g) 1897 AG St. Petersburg winz. Kratzer Bit. 2; Fr. 177 vzgl.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 467

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - 10 Rubel 1899 AG St. Petersburg in NGC Holder MS 64 Bit. 4; Fr. 179 f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 468

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - 10 Rubel (8,61g) 1899 AG St. Petersburg winz. Kratzer und Randfehler Bit. 4; Fr. 179 vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 469

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - 10 Rubel (8,59g) 1903 AR St. Petersburg winz. Kratzer, kl. Randfehler Bit. 11; Fr. 179 vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 470

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - 10 Rubel (8,6g) 1911 EB St. Petersburg winz. Kratzer, kl. Randfehler Bit. 16; Fr. 179 vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 471

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - 5 Rubel 1898 St. Petersburg in NGC Holder AU 58 Bit. 20; Fr. 180 vzgl.

Base d'asta:
320,00 €

Lotto 472

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - Rubel 1915 VS St. Petersburg in NGC Holder MS 61 leichte Kratzer Bit. 70 f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:
650,00 €

Lotto 473

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - 50 Kopeken 1914 BC St. Petersburg in NGC Holder MS 61 AV winz. Kratzer Bit. 94 vzgl./f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 474

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - 50 Kopeken 1914 BC St. Petersburg in NGC Holder MS 60 AV leichte Kratzer Bit. 94 f.vzgl./vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 475

Russland

Nikolaus II. 1894-1917 - 2 Kopeken 1903 SPB St. Petersburg in NGC Holder MS 64 BN Bit. 233 f.stplfr.

Base d'asta: