Rudolf II. - Asta 113 - Giorno 2

Lotto 653

Rudolf II.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 654

Rudolf II.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 655

Rudolf II.

RDR - Rudolf II. 1576-1612 - Taler 1603 Ensisheim winz. Randfehler, schöne Patina - Dav. 3033; Hahn 27a; Klem. 69; Voglh. 95/II - s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 656

Rudolf II.

RDR - Rudolf II. 1576-1612 - Taler 1606 Ensisheim schöne Patina - Dav. - ; Hahn 27b; Klem. 93; Voglh. 95/IV - s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 657

Rudolf II.

RDR - Rudolf II. 1576-1612 - Taler 1585 Kuttenberg Mm. Georg Satny R - Dav. 8079; Hal. 366; Voglh. 101/I - s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 658

Rudolf II.

RDR - Rudolf II. 1576-1612 - Taler 1589 Kuttenberg Mm. Georg Satny - Dav. 8079; Diet. 368; Hal. 366; Voglh. 101/I - f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 659

Rudolf II.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 660

Rudolf II.

RDR - Rudolf II. 1576-1612 - Dukat (3,48g) 1597 KB Kremnitz - Au - Fr. 63; Husz. 1002 - vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 661

Rudolf II.

RDR - Rudolf II. 1576-1612 - Dukat (3,44g) 1597 KB Kremnitz - Au - Fr. 63; Husz. 1002 - f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 662

Rudolf II.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 663

Rudolf II.

RDR - Rudolf II. 1576-1612 - 1/2 Taler 1593 KB Kremnitz Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina! R - Husz. 1043 - f.stplfr./stplfr.

Base d'asta: