Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Kipper - 48 Kreuzer 1621 Brünn Mm. Hans Pecz Prägeschwäche, Schrötlingsfehler - Hal. 859; Her. 862 - f.stplfr.
Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Dukat (3,48g) 1635 KB Kremnitz RV winz. Kratzer, Prachtexemplar! RR - Fr. 98; Husz. 1166 - f.stplfr.
Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 - Taler 1631 KB Kremnitz AV winz. Kratzer - Dav. 3129; Her. 573a; Husz. 1179; Voglh. 142 - vzgl.
Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1653 Wien Mm. Conrad Richthausen - Dav. 3183; Hahn 24a; Her. 389; Voglh. 206/VI - s.sch.
Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1651 Graz - Dav. 3190; Hahn 25d; Her. 404; Voglh. 192/V - s.sch.
Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1655 A-I Graz RR - Her. 712 - f.vzgl.
Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1651 KB Kremnitz herrliche Patina! - Dav. 3198; Her. 478; Husz. 1242; Voglh. 197 - vzgl.
Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1654 KB Kremnitz schöne Patina - Dav. 3198; Her. 481; Husz. 1242; Voglh. 197 - s.sch.+
Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1656 KB Kremnitz gereinigt - Dav. 3198; Her. 484; Husz. 1242; Voglh. 197 - s.sch.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall kleiner Randfehler - Dav. 3338 var.; Hahn 39c; M-T 473; Voglh. 183/IV var. - s.sch.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall herrliche Patina! - Dav. 3338; Hahn 39b; M-T 491; Voglh. 183/IV var. - vzgl.+
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall - Dav. 3338; Hahn 39b; M-T 491; Voglh. 183/IV var. - vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1620 Hall leichte Prägeschwäche - Adamcyk 2/2/II; Dav. 3328; Hahn 37; M-T 419 var.; - vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1621 Hall schöne Patina - Adamcyk 5/6/IV; Dav. 3330; Hahn 38; M-T 422 var.; - vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1622 Hall schöne Patina - Adamcyk 2/2/IV; Dav. 3330; Hahn 38; M-T 423 var.; - vzgl./f.vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1623 Hall schöne Patina - Adamcyk 4/2/I; Dav. 3330; Hahn 38; M-T 450 var.; - s.sch.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 1/2 Taler 1623 Hall herrliche Patina! R - Hahn 30; M-T 451 - s.sch.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 1/4 Taler 1624 Hall winz. Zainende, herrliche Patina! R - Hahn 22b; M-T 456 - f.vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 10 Kreuzer 1623 Hall AV winz. Kratzer - Hahn 20a var.; M-T 445 - s.sch.+
Asta: Asta 110 - giorno 2
Graben 15, Postfach 44, Vienna, A -1014, Austria
Powered by bid-KIT®