Mathias - Ferdinand IV. - Asta 110 - giorno 2

Lotto 802

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Taler 1652 Hall schöne Patina - Dav. 3366; Hahn 8a; M-T 505; Voglh. 185/II - f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 803

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Taler 1654 Hall herrliche Patina! - Dav. 3367; Hahn 8a; M-T 513; Voglh. 185/II - f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 804

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 805

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Taler 1662 Hall schöne Patina R - Dav. 3368; Hahn 8b; M-T 516; Voglh. 185/III - vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 806

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - 1/2 Taler 1654 Hall Zainende, herrliche Patina! - Hahn 7; M-T 514 - vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 807

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - 1/4 Taler 1654 Hall herrliche Patina! - Hahn 5; M-T 515 - f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 808

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Lot 6 Stück; 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1640, 1646, 1650, 1655, 1659, 1661, Hall - f.vzgl.-f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 809

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Lot 5 Stück; 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1643, 1647, 1649, 1660, 1662, Hall - vzgl.-f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 810

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Lot 2 Stück; Kreuzer o. J. Hall dazu Quadrans o. J., Hall (f.vzgl.) - Hahn 2; M-T 520 var. - vzgl.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 811

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Sigismund Franz 1662-1665 - Taler 1665 Hall winz. Randfehler, schöne Patina - Dav. 3370; M-T 531; Voglh. 186/II - s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 812

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 813

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Sigismund Franz 1662-1665 - XV Kreuzer 1664 Hall altgereinigt - M-T 529 - vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 814

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 815

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Sigismund Franz 1662-1665 - Lot 3 Stück; 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1663, 1664, 1665 Hall - f.vzgl.-f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 816

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Sigismund Franz 1662-1665 - Kreuzer o. J. Hall winz. Prägeschwäche, schöne Patina - M-T 537 - f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 867

Mathias - Ferdinand IV.

Erzherzog Sigismund Franz 1662-1665 - Taler 1665 Hall AV winz. Kratzer, schöne Patina - Dav. 3370; M-T 531; Voglh. 186/II - vzgl.

Base d'asta: