• Great Britain

Great Britain

Lotto 412

Asta: Asta 114 - Giorno 1 - Great Britain

Georg III. 1760-1820 - Dollar 1804 herrliche Patina! altgereinigt, leichte Stempelrisse, Dav. 101; S. 3768 f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 436

Asta: Asta 115 - Giorno 1 - Great Britain

Georg III. 1760-1820 - 2 Pence 1797 Soho (Birmingham) Randschläge

Base d'asta:

Lotto 437

Georg V. 1910-1936 - Shilling 1911 London in PCGS Holder PR66

Base d'asta:

Lotto 444

Asta: Asta 112 - giorno 1 - Great Britain

Base d'asta:

Lotto 445

Base d'asta:

Lotto 446

GROSSBRITANNIEN - Georg III. 1760-1820 - Guinea (8,35g) 1764 herrliche Goldpatina! Fr. 353; S. 3726f.s.sch./s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 447

GROSSBRITANNIEN - Georg III. 1760-1820 - Guinea (8,37g) 1775 herrliche Goldpatina! Fr. 355; S. 3728s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 448

GROSSBRITANNIEN - Georg III. 1760-1820 - Guinea (8,35g) 1787 leichte Kratzer, herrliche Goldpatina! Fr. 356; S. 3729f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 449

GROSSBRITANNIEN - Georg IV. 1820-1830 - Sovereign 1821 London in NGC Holder MS 61 Fr. 376; S. 3800vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 450

GROSSBRITANNIEN - Wilhelm IV. 1830-1837 - 1/2 Crown 1836 Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina! S. 3834f.stplfr./stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 717

Asta: Asta E-Live 34 - Great Britain

BRITISCHE JUNGFERNINSELN - 100 Dollars (7,18g) 1975 KM:7 Pol.Pl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 751

Asta: Asta 116 - Giorno 2 - Great Britain

Georg III. 1760-1820 - Guinea (8,36g) 1774 Fr. 355; Seaby 3728 s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 752

Georg III. 1760-1820 - 1/3 Guinea (2,79g) 1810 Fr. 367; Seaby 3740 vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 753

Georg III. 1760-1820 - Sovereign 1817 Fr. 371; Seaby 3785 sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 754

Georg IV. 1820-1830 - Sovereign 1822 Fr. 376; Seaby 3800 vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 755

Georg IV. 1820-1830 - Sovereign 1825 Randfehler Fr. 377; Seaby 3801 s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 756

Wilhelm IV. 1830-1837 - Sovereign 1832 Fr. 383; Seaby 3829B s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 757

Base d'asta:
2.200,00 €

Lotto 758

Victoria 1837-1901 - Florin 1852 London Gothic Tpe schöne Patina S. 3891 vzgl./vzgl.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 759

Eduard VII. 1901-1910 - 2 Pounds 1902 London AV winz. Kratzer Fr. 399; S. 3967 vzgl./f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:
850,00 €

Lotto 760

Georg VI. 1936-1952 - Proof Set (Crown bis Farthing) 1937 London pol. Pl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 898

Karl II. 1660-1685 - Crown 1662 London first bust, rose below, edge undated kl. Randschlagm winz. Kratzer Dav. 3774; Spink: 3350 sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 899

Anne 1702-1714 - 1/2 Crown 1707 E Edinburgh SEXTO. kl. Randfehler KM:525.2, Spink:3582 sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 900

Victoria 1837-1901 - 1/2 Crown 1893 KM:782 f.s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 901

Eduard VII. 1901-1910 - Trade-Dollar 1909 Bombay leichter Randschlag KM:T5 s.sch./vzgl.

Base d'asta:
36,00 €

Lotto 902

Georg V. 1910-1936 - Crown 1935 Rand incus Rv. kl. Kratzer KM:842a s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 903

Georg VI. 1936-1952 - 3 Pence 1951 (Messing) KM:873, Spink:4113 f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 904

Elisabeth II. seit 1952 - Sovereign 1980 Originaletui mit Zertifikat. KM:919 Pol.Pl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 905

Base d'asta:

Lotto 906

Base d'asta: