Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Doppeltaler 1626 Hall winz. Randfehler, sch”ne Patina - Dav. 3336; Hahn 46a; M-T 459b - vzgl.+
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Doppeltaler o. J. (1635) Hall Posthume Pr„gung - Dav. 3331; Hahn 47b; M-T. 487 - s.sch./f.s.sch.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1626 Hall kl. Randfehler - Dav. 3337; Hahn 39; M.-T 460; Voglh. 183/I var. - s.sch.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall Prachtexemplar! - Dav. 3338; Hahn 39c; M-T 491; Voglh. 183/IV var. - stplfr.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall sch”ne Patina - Dav. 3338; Hahn 39c; M-T 491; Voglh. 183/IV var. - vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1632 Hall - Dav. 3338 var.; Hahn 39c; M-T 491 var.; Voglh. 183/IV var. - f.vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 1/2 Taler 1632 Hall - Hahn 33a; M-T 467 - f.vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 1/2 Taler 1632 Hall winziger Randfehler, AV leichter Kratzer - Hahn 33a; M-T 467 - s.sch.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 1/4 Taler 1632 Hall - Hahn 24a; M-T. 492 - vzgl./vzgl.+
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - 10 Kreuzer 1632 Hall - Hahn 21; M-T. 479 - vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1626 Ensisheim R - Dav. 3350 var.; Hahn 43; Klem. 228; Voglh. 181/I var. - vzgl.+/vzgl.
Erzherzog Leopold (1618)-1625-1632 - Taler 1629 Ensisheim sch”ne Patina - Dav. 3353; Hahn 44 var.; Klem. 243; Voglh. 181/IV - vzgl.
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall winziger Randfehler - Dav. 3364; Hahn 9; M-T 511 - f.vzgl.
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Taler 1652 Hall - Dav. 3366; Hahn 8a; M-T 505; Voglh. 185/II - f.vzgl.
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Taler 1654 Hall - Dav. 3367; Hahn 8a; M-T. 513; Voglh. 185/II - s.sch.
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - Taler 1654 Hall Pr„geschw„che - Dav. 3367; Hahn 8a; M-T. 513; Voglh. 185/II - s.sch.
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - 1/2 Taler 1654 Hall - Hahn 7; M-T. 514 - s.sch.+/s.sch.
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - 1/2 Taler 1654 Hall Zainende - Hahn 7; M-T. 514 - s.sch./s.sch.+
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1632-1662 - 1/4 Taler 1654 Hall Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina! - Hahn 5; M-T. 515 - vzgl./vzgl.+
Asta: Auction 109 - Day 2
Graben 15, Postfach 44, Vienna, A -1014, Austria
Powered by bid-KIT®