Josef I. - Karl VII. - Asta 114 - Giorno 2

Lotto 1079

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Ungarische Malkontenten 1703-1707 - 1/2 Taler (Gulden) 1704 KB Kremnitz RV Stempelriss Her. 11; Husz. 1524 s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1080

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Base d'asta:
850,00 €

Lotto 1081

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1082

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1083

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1084

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1085

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1086

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Josef I. 1705-1711 - 1/4 Taler o. J. Hall Mm. Johann Sebastian Fenner Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina! Her. 171; M-T 816 f.stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1087

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Josef I. 1705-1711 - Taler 1709 Prag Mm. Gregor Egerer herrliche Patina! Dav. 1026; Diet. 948; Hal. 1719; Her. 136; Voglh. 249/III s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1088

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1712 Wien Mm. Joseph Franz Mittermayer Prachtexemplar! Dav. 1035; Her. 288; Voglh. 267/I f.stplfr./stplfr.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1089

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1090

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1716 Wien Mm. Joseph Franz Mittermayer Dav. 1035; Her. 292; Voglh. 267/I s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1091

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1717 Wien Mm. Joseph Franz Mittermayer Prägeschwäche, schöne Patina Dav. 1035; Her. 294; Voglh. 267/I s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1092

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1728 Wien Mm. Joseph Ignaz Keibl altgereinigt, winziger Randfehler Dav. 1037; Her. 305; Voglh. 267/III s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1093

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1731 Wien Mm. Joseph Ignaz Keibl Dav. 1037; Her. 308; Voglh. 267/III s.sch.+/f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1094

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1713 Graz Mm. Anton P. Juli Kratzer, leichte Randfehler Dav. 1039; Her. 318; Voglh. 258/I f.s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1095

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Doppeltaler o. J. Hall Dav. 1049; Her. 281; M-T. 865 vzgl.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1096

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1714 Hall AV winz. Kratzer Dav. 1050; Her. 332; M-T 838; Voglh. 259/I vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1097

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1714 Hall leichte Schrötlingsfehler, schöne Patina Dav. 1050; Her. 332; M-T 838; Voglh. 259/I f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1098

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1719 Hall schöne Patina altgereinigt, AV winz. Kratzer, Dav. 1053; Her. 338; M-T 842; Voglh. 259/II s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1099

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1725 Hall AV winz. Kratzer, herrliche Patina! Dav. 1053; Her. 343; M-T 844; Voglh. 259/II f.vzgl./vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1100

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1729 Hall herrliche Patina! Dav. 1054; Her. 347 var.; M-T 850; Voglh. 259/III vzgl.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1101

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1734 Hall gereinigt Dav. 1053; Her. 352; M-T 855; Voglh. 259/II s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1102

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1740 Hall gereinigt / feine Kratzer Her. 588; M-T 831 vzgl.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1103

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - 1/4 Taler 1740 Hall schöne Patina Her. 588; M-T 831 f.vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1104

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1105

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1721 Breslau Mm. Franz Nowak altgereinigt, schöne Patina RR Dav. 1096; Hal. 1907a; Her. 412; Voglh. - s.sch.+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1106

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Taler 1740 Breslau gereinigt, AV winz. Stempelfehler R Dav. 1098; Hal. 1910; Her. 427; Voglh. 256/VI vzgl.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1107

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Dukat (3,46g) 1726 KB Kremnitz winz. Kratzer, leicht gewellt Fr. 171; Her. 153; Husz. 1585 s.sch.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1108

Josef I. - Karl VII.

Karl VI. 1711-1740 - Dukat (3,45g) 1728 KB Kremnitz leicht gewellt, AV winz. Kratzer Fr. 171; Her. 155; Husz. 1585 f.vzgl.

Base d'asta: